技术参数与制造背景: 结晶釜
| 参数 | 典型区间 | 选型说明与越界后果 |
|---|---|---|
| 公称容积 | 500–10000 L | Select based on batch size and production scale. |
| 设计压力 | 0.6–1.6 MPa | Higher pressure requires thicker wall and cost increase.GB/T 150 |
| 设计温度 | -20–200 °C | Crystallization typically below 100°C, but cleaning may require higher. |
| 搅拌转速 | 50–500 rpm | Critical for crystal size distribution; speed range depends on impeller type. |
| 电机功率 | 5.5–45 kW | Depends on viscosity and volume; ensure sufficient torque for slurry. |
| 加热/冷却速率 | 0.5–5 °C/min | Controlled cooling is essential for uniform crystal growth. |
| 夹套容积 | 100–2000 L | Larger jacket provides more uniform temperature control. |
| 材质牌号 | 316L/304 | 316L for corrosion resistance; 304 for cost saving.ASTM A240 |
| 表面粗糙度 | ≤0.4 μm Ra | Smooth surface prevents crystal adhesion and facilitates cleaning.ISO 4287 |
| 密封形式 | Mechanical seal | Prevents leakage and contamination; double seal for hazardous media.API 682 |
| 工作电压 | 380 V ±10% V | Three-phase AC; other voltages available on request.IEC 60038 |
| 重量 | 1500–15000 kg | Affects installation and foundation requirements. |
区间为行业参考值,供询价时圈定范围用,不构成供应商承诺。下单前请向法人制造商核实每一项数值与标准。
| pressure: | 0 至 10 巴(表压) |
| flow rate: | 0.5 至 5 立方米/小时 |
| temperature: | -20°C 至 200°C |
| slurry concentration: | 固体含量最高达40%(重量比) |
诱因 → 失效模式 → 工程缓解
不是客户评论,也不是实时热度。以下维度用于前期 RFQ 准备和供应商评估。
这些项目是采购核对事项,不代表真实客户评分、具体国家买家反馈或实时询盘。
说明目标数量、应用场景、交期和关键技术要求,用于准备 RFQ 或供应商评估。
常用材料包括不锈钢(如316L)、搪玻璃钢和哈氏合金。选择取决于工艺兼容性、耐腐蚀性和成本。请与制造商核实材料等级和适用性。
设计压力范围为0.6–1.6 MPa,依据GB/T 150。较高压力需要更厚的壁厚并增加成本。请与供应商确认您应用所需的压力。
搅拌保持均匀性并控制晶体尺寸。搅拌速度范围为50–500 rpm,取决于搅拌器类型。适当的搅拌可防止结垢并确保均匀生长。请验证您工艺的最佳速度。
参考标准包括GB/T 150(压力)、ASTM A240(材料等级)、ISO 4287(表面粗糙度)、API 682(密封)和IEC 60038(电压)。这些是验证参考,并非认证。请与制造商确认合规性。
CNFX 是开放目录,不是交易平台或采购代理。工厂资料和表单用于帮助你准备直接沟通。
该产品或部件会出现在以下工业系统、设备或上级产品中。
CNFX 制造商资料、技术分类、公开产品信息和持续合理性检查。